+8616768092617

info@X-filter.com

0
Model No: P553000

Donaldson Oil Filter P553000

Donaldson P553000 Oil Filter delivers maximum engine life with premium protection and longer filter life, minimizing your operating costs.
Heavy-duty truck parts :
Quantity :
add to cart
Contact Now
 
 
Donaldson Oil Filter P553000
Description: Donaldson Oil Filter P553000,Engine Oil Filter
OEM no.: P553000
 
Outer Diameter118 mm (4.65 inch)
Thread Size2 1/4-12 UN
Length296 mm (11.65 inch)
Gasket OD119 mm (4.69 inch)
Gasket ID102 mm (4.02 inch)
TypeFull-Flow
StyleSpin-On
 
BOSCH-REXROTH0986AF0039
BUHLER VERSATILE86029144
CASE/CASE IH84465096
CATERPILLAR10027047
CEDARAPIDS459300016507
CHAMPION ROAD54429
CHINA LOCALJLX350A
DONALDSONP553000
CUMMINSXLF75000
DAEWOO65055105023
DAEWOO247190148
DAEWOO47400023
DAF Engine Oil Filter1288430
DOOSAN65055105023
DOOSAN9740023
DRESSER1294153H91
EUCLID Engine Oil FilterE12969457
Donaldson Oil Filter P553000,
Donaldson Oil Filter, Engine Oil Filter