+8616768092617

info@X-filter.com

0
Model No: P553200

Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator P553200

Donaldson P553200 Fuel Filter Water Separator delivers maximum engine life with premium protection and longer filter life, minimizing your operating costs.
Quantity :
add to cart
Contact Now
 
 
Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator P553200
Description: Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator,Fuel Water Separator
OEM no.: P553200
 
Outer Diameter118 mm (4.65 inch)
Thread Size1 1/4-12 UN
Length255 mm (10.04 inch)
Gasket OD111 mm (4.37 inch)
Gasket ID97.5 mm (3.84 inch)
Bowl Thread3 3/4-10 UN
TypeWater Separator
StyleSpin-On
 
CASE/CASE IH84423586
CHINA LOCALSTCX021
KOMATSU6003193440
KOMATSU6003113210
KOMATSU6003113240
KOMATSU6003113410
KOMATSU6003193240
KOMATSU6003193400
KOMATSU6003114500
KOMATSU6003114510
KOMATSU6003194500
KOMATSU Fuel Water Separator6003194540
KOMATSU Fuel Water Separator6003194510
NEW HOLLAND84423586
SDMO Fuel Water Separator330510017
Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator P553200,
 Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator,Fuel Water Separator