+8616768092617

info@X-filter.com

0
Model No: P550848

Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator P550848

Donaldson P550848 Fuel Filter Water Separator delivers maximum engine life with premium protection and longer filter life, minimizing your operating costs.
Quantity :
add to cart
Contact Now
 
 
Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator P550848
Description: Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator,Fuel Water Separator
OEM no.: P550848
 
Outer Diameter93.2 mm (3.67 inch)
Thread Size1-14 UN
Length213.4 mm (8.40 inch)
Gasket OD72 mm (2.83 inch)
Gasket ID62 mm (2.44 inch)
TypeWater Separator
StyleSpin-On
Media TypeComposite
 
ATLAS COPCO4700945147
BUHLER VERSATILE86038508
CASE/CASE IH87356193
CUMMINS3973233
DONGFENG5301449
DOOSAN23061666
DYNAPAC945147
HITACHI263F107031
HYSTER1635303
INGERSOLL RAND57890428
JCB Fuel Water Separator32925763
JLG Fuel Water Separator70020349
KALMAR9238290700
LINDE0019830505
LIUGONG40C0449
DonaldsonP550848
MASSEY FERGUSON71410010
Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator P550848,
 Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator,Fuel Water Separator