+8616768092617

info@X-filter.com

0
Model No: P551433

Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator Cartridge P551433

Donaldson P551433 Fuel Filter Water Separator Cartridge delivers maximum engine life with premium protection and longer filter life, minimizing your operating costs.
Quantity :
add to cart
Contact Now
 
 
Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator Cartridge P551433
Description: Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator,Fuel Water Separator
OEM no.:P551433
 
Outer Diameter80 mm (3.15 inch)
Length196.3 mm (7.73 inch)
Efficiency 99%10 micron
TypeWater Separator
StyleCartridge
Media TypeCellulose, Silicone
NotesNot for Marine Applications
 
BOMAG05821454
CASE/CASE IH87802925
CASE/CASE IH84477355
CASE/CASE IH87802927
CASE/CASE IH1931137
CASE/CASE IH84565927
CATERPILLAR3491063
CATERPILLAR2289130
CATERPILLAR3619554
JCB Fuel Water Separator32925950
JCB Fuel Water Separator320A7123
JOHN DEERERE562138
JOHN DEERERE541922
KNECHTKC116,P551433
NEW HOLLAND87802728
NEW HOLLAND87802926
NEW HOLLAND87801285
NEW HOLLAND84477355
NEW HOLLAND84565927
Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator Cartridge P551433,
 Donaldson Fuel Filter Water Separator,Fuel Water Separator