+8616768092617

info@X-filter.com

0
Model No: P550372

Donaldson Fuel Filter P550372

Donaldson P550372 Fuel Filter delivers maximum engine life with premium protection and longer filter life, minimizing your operating costs.
Quantity :
add to cart
Contact Now
 
 
Donaldson Fuel Filter P550372
Description: Donaldson Fuel Filter P550372,Engine Fuel Filter
OEM no.: P550372
 
Outer Diameter3.66 inch (93 mm)
Thread SizeM18 x 1.5
Length7.87 inch (199.8 mm)
Gasket OD2.83 inch (72 mm)
Gasket ID2.44 inch (62 mm)
Efficiency 99%5 micron
Efficiency Test StdSAE J1985
Collapse Burst100 psi (6.9 bar)
StyleSpin-On
Media TypeCellulose
 
BOMAG08821159
BOSCH-REXROTH1457434294
CATERPILLAR4406213
DAF TRP1500563
DEUTZ Engine Fuel Filter1182674
DEUTZ-FAHR01182672
DYNAPAC4812159195
FENDT Engine Fuel FilterF934201060010
Donaldson Fuel FilterP550372
FREIGHTLINERDNP550372
JLG Engine Fuel Filter1001225432
KALMAR Engine Fuel Filter9239760126
KNECHTKC75
KNORR-BREMSEK117944N50
LIEBHERR11643661
LIUGONG3220805349
Donaldson Fuel Filter