+8616768092617

info@X-filter.com

0
Model No: 1R1808 1R-1808

Caterpillar Oil Filter Engine Oil Filter 1R1808 1R-1808

Caterpillar Oil Filter Engine Oil Filter 1R1808 1R-1808 - Manufacturer XFilter
Quantity :
add to cart
Contact Now
Description:
Caterpillar Oil Filter Engine Oil Filter 1R1808 1R-1808,
OEM number: 1R1808 1R-1808,
LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON FULL FLOW,
Dim:
Outer Diameter136 mm (5.35 inch)
Thread Size1 1/2-16 UN
Length308 mm (12.13 inch)
 
AGCO Engine Oil Filter504594D1
ATLAS COPCO Engine Oil Filter2914866E9
ATLAS COPCO Engine Oil Filter2657890444
ATLAS COPCO57890444
Caterpillar Oil Filter1R808
Caterpillar Oil Filter1R1808
Caterpillar Oil Filter3890434
CATERPILLAR2752604
CLAAS07983031
CLAAS7983030
CLAAS0000900651
CLAAS0019992610
Caterpillar Filter1R1808 1R-1808
ECOLOG7022388 P551808
EPIROC3222343172
EPIROC6060008041
MACK2191P551808
PERKINS4587260
SANDVIK33329053
SANDVIKEN1000
SANDVIK55055874
SANDVIK033329053
VMCLF551808
VOLVO85114070
XCMG803442626